Advertisement
NAJBLIŻSZE SPOTKANIA
lp. termin nazwa spotkania nr liga faza rozgrywek grupa
1 2017-01-21 10:00 Narnia 420ers - Apache 130 III play-off -
2 2017-01-21 11:30 Dziki Bagienne - Pretorianie 131 III play-off -
3 2017-01-21 13:00 Siła Ustroń - Slam Drunk 132 III play-off -
4 2017-01-21 14:40 Elektryk Podbeskidzie - Vincal 133 II play-off -
5 2017-01-21 16:20 Washington Bultens - Double B Nation 134 I play-off -
6 2017-01-22 12:00 Tokyo 2020 - MUKK Henryk Kania Pszczyna 135 III finał -
7 2017-01-22 14:00 Daas Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała MU-18 - NSBB 136 II finał -
8 2017-01-22 16:30 Galacticos Basket Żywiec - Shakers 137 I finał -
OSTATNIE WYNIKI
lp. termin nazwa spotkania wynik
1 2017-01-15 18:40 Shakers - Washington Bultens 79:53
2 2017-01-15 17:00 Double B Nation - Galacticos Basket Żywiec 53:52
3 2017-01-15 15:20 NSBB - Elektryk Podbeskidzie 84:71
4 2017-01-15 13:40 Vincal - Daas Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała MU-18 64:77
5 2017-01-15 12:00 Slam Drunk - Tokyo 2020 66:72
6 2017-01-15 10:30 Siła Ustroń - MUKK Henryk Kania Pszczyna 77:83
7 2017-01-15 09:00 12 Małp - Lutnia In Plus 61:88
8 2017-01-14 13:30 MUKK Henryk Kania Pszczyna - Siła Ustroń 95:52
TABELA LIGA I
lp. nazwa punkty + - bilans
1 Washington Bultens 15 619 495 124
2 Galacticos Basket Żywiec 14 590 496 94
3 Double B Nation 13 590 553 37
4 Shakers 13 531 556 -25
5 Elefanty 12 638 593 45
6 SamoObrona 12 492 539 -47
7 Hustlerzy Andrychów 10 475 571 -96
8 BraveHearts Oświęcim 10 545 610 -65
9 OPTYK Ewa Jasiczek 9 564 631 -67
TABELA LIGA II
lp. nazwa punkty + - bilans
1 Daas Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała MU-18 15 668 489 179
2 Elektryk Podbeskidzie 14 511 512 -1
3 Vincal 13 596 523 73
4 NSBB 13 509 500 9
5 Zryw Bielsko-Biała 12 519 499 20
6 Wrona Wings 11 586 619 -33
7 Rosomaki 11 524 543 -19
8 Aurochs 10 555 595 -40
9 Grim Reapers 9 487 675 -188
TABELA LIGA III
lp. nazwa punkty + - bilans
1 Siła Ustroń 11 476 349 127
2 Tokyo 2020 11 387 319 68
3 Dziki Bagienne 10 403 358 45
4 12 Małp 9 307 293 14
5 Narnia 420ers 8 369 406 -37
6 MOSiR KiS Żywiec 7 360 431 -71
7 Komorowice Woodcutters 6 350 496 -146
TABELA LIGA III
lp. nazwa punkty + - bilans
1 Slam Drunk 11 437 428 9
2 MUKK Henryk Kania Pszczyna 11 490 396 94
3 Pretorianie 10 488 337 151
4 Lutnia In Plus 9 420 424 -4
5 Apache 8 311 356 -45
6 Young Blood 7 358 420 -62
7 Akademia Basketu 7 350 493 -143
Obejrzyj film
1 Sierp Bartosz 6,4
2 Adamus Mateusz 5,5
3 Kajor Łukasz 5,0
4 Podstawny Krzysztof 4,5
5 Zamora Stanisław 4,0
6 Kajor Marcin 3,9
1 Malarz Kamil 12,9
2 Goryl Maciej 12,6
3 Męcnarowski Piotr 11,1
4 Majewski Łukasz 11,1
5 Przybyła Zbigniew 10,6
6 Raczyński Arkadiusz 10,0
vdl