NAJBLIŻSZE SPOTKANIA
lp. termin nazwa spotkania nr liga faza rozgrywek grupa
1 2018-01-21 12:00 Hawajskie Koszule Żory - Grim Reapers 135 III finał -
2 2018-01-21 14:00 New Men Style - Wrona Wings 136 II finał -
3 2018-01-21 16:30 Elefanty - Washington Bultens 137 I finał -
OSTATNIE WYNIKI
lp. termin nazwa spotkania wynik
1 2018-01-20 11:20 Tokyo 2020 - NTS 72:84
2 2018-01-20 09:40 Apache - Houston Buckets 63:57
3 2018-01-14 18:00 MUKK Henryk Kania Pszczyna - Elefanty 91:81
4 2018-01-14 16:20 Washington Bultens - Galacticos Basket Żywiec 68:81
5 2018-01-14 14:40 Wrona Wings - Tokyo 2020 83:71
6 2018-01-14 13:00 New Men Style - NTS 64:62
7 2018-01-14 11:30 Narnia 420ers - Zryw Bielsko-Biała 70:78
8 2018-01-14 10:00 Lipowa Sprintex Warriors - Dziki Bagienne 72:58
TABELA LIGA I
lp. nazwa punkty + - bilans
1 Elefanty 14 729 634 95
2 Washington Bultens 14 720 620 100
3 Galacticos Basket Żywiec 14 671 584 87
4 MUKK Henryk Kania Pszczyna 13 612 634 -22
5 Shakers 12 572 563 9
6 Double B Nation 12 577 568 9
7 Daas Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała MU-18 11 603 559 44
8 SamoObrona 9 457 671 -214
9 Rosomaki 8 575 683 -108
TABELA LIGA II
lp. nazwa punkty + - bilans
1 Tokyo 2020 15 576 540 36
2 Wrona Wings 13 694 594 100
3 NTS 13 683 593 90
4 New Men Style 13 570 563 7
5 Hustlerzy Andrychów 12 646 586 60
6 Pretorianie 11 556 644 -88
7 Aurochs 11 551 596 -45
8 NSBB 11 553 591 -38
9 Slam Drunk 9 585 707 -122
TABELA LIGA III
lp. nazwa punkty + - bilans
1 Hawajskie Koszule Żory 12 584 330 254
2 Grim Reapers 10 381 327 54
3 Narnia 420ers 10 473 421 52
4 Lipowa Sprintex Warriors 9 391 439 -48
5 Lutnia In Plus 8 479 489 -10
6 12 Małp 7 318 500 -182
7 MOSiR KiS Żywiec 6 339 459 -120
TABELA LIGA III
lp. nazwa punkty + - bilans
1 Apache 12 416 295 121
2 Houston Buckets 11 454 329 125
3 Zryw Bielsko-Biała 9 423 375 48
4 Dziki Bagienne 9 444 376 68
5 Czarno Biali 9 430 424 6
6 Crazy Ducks 7 244 505 -261
7 Koszykarscy Ziomale Żory 6 356 463 -107
Obejrzyj film
1 Szybowicz Grzegorz 8,7
2 Słodownik Mariusz 6,0
3 Żak Wojciech 6,0
4 Koźlik Michał 5,6
5 Janicki Oskar 5,5
6 Wojdyła Maciej 5,0
1 Gabryś Mateusz 100,0%
2 Suchy Marcin 100,0%
3 Brańka Andrzej 69,6%
4 Malarz Kamil 67,1%
5 Gardas Krzysztof 66,7%
6 Szybowicz Grzegorz 63,4%
vdl